Hcmc

Also known as: Cathair Ho Chi Minh Cidade de Ho Chi Minh Ciudad Ho Chi Minh HCMC HCMV Ho Chi Minh Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh Ville Ho Chi Minh-borg Ho Chi Minh-byen Ho Chi Minhin kaupunki Ho Chi Minhstad Ho Ci Minovo Mesto Ho Si Minh-varos Ho Si Minh-város Ho Či Minovo Město Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt Ho-Chi-Minh-Ville Ho-Ci-Min-urbo Ho-Ĉi-Min-urbo HoChiMinh City Hociminovo Mesto Hosimina Hosiminh Hočiminovo Mesto Hošimina Hošiminh Hô Chi Minh Ville Hô-Chi-Minh-Ville Hồ Chí Minhin kaupunki Khoshimin Kota Ho Chi Minh Kota Hồ Chí Minh SGN Sai Gon Saigon Saïgon Sài Gòn TPHCM Thanh pho Ho Chi Minh Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh hochimin hochimin shi hojjimin si hu zhi ming shi hw z'y myn syty mdynt hw tshy mynh saigon saygwn Хошимин הו צ'י מין סיטי سايگون مدينة هو تشي مينه サイゴン ホーチミン ホーチミン市 胡志明市 호찌민 시

Latitude: 10.82302 Longitude: 106.62965

Population: 3467331

Timezone: Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh


4321 average price for:
houses in Hcmc, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam is VND 582,991,515

4321 average price for:
houses in Ho Chi Minh City area, Vietnam is VND 734,603,569

4321 average price for:
houses in Vietnam is VND 188,293,126