Malolos Central Luzon

Also known as: Malalos Malolas Malolos

Latitude: 14.8443 Longitude: 120.81039

Population: 198748

Timezone: Asia/Manila


4321 average price for:
houses in Malolos, Central Luzon, Philippines is PHP 22,870

4321 average price for:
houses in Central Luzon area, Philippines is PHP 3,745,795

4321 average price for:
houses in Philippines is PHP 5,583,373