Cebu City Central Visayas

Also known as: CEB Cebu Dakbayan sa Sugbo Sebu Себу

Latitude: 10.31672 Longitude: 123.89071

Population: 798634

Timezone: Asia/Manila


4321 average price for:
houses in Cebu City, Central Visayas, Philippines is PHP 30,361,615

4321 average price for:
houses in Central Visayas area, Philippines is PHP 21,658,235

4321 average price for:
houses in Philippines is PHP 5,575,603