Calumpang National Capital Region

Also known as: Calumbang Kalumpang

Latitude: 14.6228 Longitude: 121.0897

Population: 15589

Timezone: Asia/Manila


4321 average price for:
houses in Calumpang, National Capital Region, Philippines is PHP 2,890,967

4321 average price for:
houses in National Capital Region area, Philippines is PHP 3,588,328

4321 average price for:
houses in Philippines is PHP 5,575,603