Karachi Sindh

Also known as: Carachi Gorad Karachy KHI Karaaji Karachi Karachi - krachy Karachi - كراچى Karaci Karacio Karacis Karacsi Karaczi Karanchi Karatschi Karatsi Karatsji Karatxi Karaçi Karaĉio Karači Karačis Karáči Karáčí Karâchi Karāchi Karāči Keraci Keraçî Kurrachee Kurrachi Kəraçi ka la qi ka ra ci kalachi karacci karachi karachy karaci karatshy ke la chi krachy kratshy pechs Καράτσι Горад Карачы Карачи Карачі Կարաչի קאראטשי קראצ'י كاراتشى كاراچى كراتشي کراچی کراچۍ کَرٲچی کەراچی ڪراچي ކަރާޗީ कराची করাচী ਕਰਾਚੀ કરાચી କରାଚୀ கராச்சி కరాచీ ಕರಾಚಿ കറാച്ചി การาจี ཀ་ར་ཆི ကရာချိမြို့ კარაჩი カラチ カラーチー 卡拉奇 喀拉蚩 카라치

Latitude: 24.9056 Longitude: 67.0822

Population: 11624219

Timezone: Asia/Karachi


4321 average price for:
houses in Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan is PKR 16,149,759

4321 average price for:
houses in Sindh area, Pakistan is PKR 16,149,759

4321 average price for:
houses in Pakistan is PKR 16,528,946