Walvis Bay Erongo

Also known as: Gorad Uolvis-Behj Uolfish Bej Uolfish-Bej Valvis Bej Volfis-Bej Volvis Bejus Volvis Bėjus WVB Walfisch-Bucht-Niederland Walfischbucht Walvis Bay Walvisbaai jing wan gang u~orubisubei wolbiseubei Валвис Беј Волфіш-Бей Горад Уолвіс-Бэй Уолфиш Бей Уолфиш-Бей ウォルビスベイ 鲸湾港 월비스베이

Latitude: -22.9575 Longitude: 14.50528

Population: 52058

Timezone: Africa/Windhoek


4321 average price for:
houses in Walvis Bay, Erongo, Namibia is NAD 2,986,999

4321 average price for:
houses in Erongo area, Namibia is NAD 2,725,222

4321 average price for:
houses in Namibia is NAD 2,840,774

regional map