Kaligata Ionian Islands

Also known as: Kaligata Kaligáta Kalligata Kalligáta Kolligata Kolligáta

Latitude: 38.11667 Longitude: 20.53333

Timezone: Europe/Athens


4321 average price for:
houses in Kaligata, Ionian Islands, Greece is Insufficient data!

4321 average price for:
houses in Ionian Islands area, Greece is EUR 80,286

4321 average price for:
houses in Greece is EUR 250,594

regional map