Hurghada Al Bahr Al Ahmar

Also known as: Al Ghardaqah Al-Ghardaqa El-Ghardaqa HRG Hurgada Hurghada Khurgada Urgada alghrdqt ghrdqh hong jia da Хургада الغردقة غردقه 洪加達

Latitude: 27.25738 Longitude: 33.81291

Population: 95622

Timezone: Africa/Cairo


4321 average price for:
houses in Hurghada, Al Bahr Al Ahmar, Egypt is EGP 3,338,129

4321 average price for:
houses in Al Bahr Al Ahmar area, Egypt is EGP 2,841,553

4321 average price for:
houses in Egypt is EGP 2,230,219