Punta Cana San Juan

Also known as: PUJ Punta Cana Punta Kana Punta-Kana Пунта Кана Пунта-Кана

Latitude: 18.58182 Longitude: -68.40431

Population: 100023

Timezone: America/Santo_Domingo


4321 average price for:
houses in Punta Cana, San Juan, Dominican Republic is Insufficient data!

4321 average price for:
houses in San Juan area, Dominican Republic is Insufficient data!

4321 average price for:
houses in Dominican Republic is DOP 18,362,830