Umag Istarska

Also known as: Humagum Oumank Umag Umag Komunela Umago awmag umag umagu wu ma ge ywmag Ούμαγκ Умаг ئوماگ اوماگ ウマグ 烏馬格

Latitude: 45.43139 Longitude: 13.52389

Population: 7807

Timezone: Europe/Zagreb


4321 average price for:
houses in Umag, Istarska, Croatia is HRK 5,227,174

4321 average price for:
houses in Istarska area, Croatia is HRK 2,887,176

4321 average price for:
houses in Croatia is HRK 2,672,331